U15 Drenge 8-mands (03) Efterår, Pulje 1

Kamp.nr. Dato Tid Række Pulje Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
881363 15-08-2017 18:30 Ungdomspokalen U13 Drenge 8:8 (05) 17/18 Pulje 1 FFB (M) FC Helsingør (Øst 1) Frederikssund Stadion 1-3
921083 15-08-2017 19:00 U15 Drenge 8-mands (03) Efterår Pulje 1 Hareskov IF Frem Hellebæk Birkevang 6-3
221555 20-08-2017 12:30 U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår Pulje 2 FC Helsingør Greve Fodbold Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg Kunstgræs 1-1
221560 26-08-2017 11:30 U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår Pulje 2 Sundby Bk/Fremad Amager FC Helsingør Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark 2-2
921090 29-08-2017 18:00 U15 Drenge 8-mands (03) Efterår Pulje 1 Frem Hellebæk Jyllinge FC Nordkysthallen 2-1
222582 29-08-2017 18:30 Ungdomspokalen U13 Drenge 8:8 (05) 17/18 Pulje 1 Hillerød Fodbold (M) FC Helsingør (Øst 1) Hillerød Stadion 3-2
921085 02-09-2017 11:30 U15 Drenge 8-mands (03) Efterår Pulje 1 Frem Hellebæk Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub Nordkysthallen HHT
221563 03-09-2017 12:30 U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår Pulje 2 FC Helsingør AB Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg Kunstgræs 4-1
222603 06-09-2017 18:00 Ungdomspokal U19 Drenge (99-00) 17/18 P1 FC Helsingør (Øst 1) B.93 (Division) Snekkersten Idrætscenter 6-5
921415 09-09-2017 10:00 U15 Drenge 8-mands (03) Efterår Pulje 1 Høsterkøb HF 2000 Frem Hellebæk SPORTEN ved Høsterkøb Skole HMH
221566 10-09-2017 11:30 U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår Pulje 2 FC Helsingør B93 Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg Kunstgræs 3-4
921419 12-09-2017 18:00 U15 Drenge 8-mands (03) Efterår Pulje 1 Frem Hellebæk Store Lyngby IF Nordkysthallen 4-3
221570 17-09-2017 13:00 U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår Pulje 2 Holbæk B&I FC Helsingør SuRi Park 1-1
921428 19-09-2017 18:00 U15 Drenge 8-mands (03) Efterår Pulje 1 Ålholm IF Frem Hellebæk Ålholmskolen 3-2
280588 20-09-2017 19:00 Ungdomspokal U19 Drenge (99-00) 17/18 P1 Helsinge Fodbold (M) FC Helsingør (Øst 1) Helsinge Stadion Kunstgræs 1-6
221574 24-09-2017 12:30 U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår Pulje 2 FC Helsingør Dragør BK Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg Kunstgræs 2-3
921429 26-09-2017 18:00 U15 Drenge 8-mands (03) Efterår Pulje 1 Frem Hellebæk Nivå-Kokkedal FK Nordkysthallen UHT
221581 01-10-2017 13:00 U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår Pulje 2 Næstved I.F. FC Helsingør Næstved Stadion 1-1
921435 02-10-2017 17:30 U15 Drenge 8-mands (03) Efterår Pulje 1 Lundtofte Boldklub Frem Hellebæk Lundtofte Idrætsplads HMH
221583 08-10-2017 11:00 U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår Pulje 2 Greve Fodbold FC Helsingør Greve Idræts Center 1-2
921439 10-10-2017 18:00 U15 Drenge 8-mands (03) Efterår Pulje 1 Frem Hellebæk Helsinge Fodbold Nordkysthallen 3-0
366633 11-10-2017 19:00 Ungdomspokal U19 Drenge (99-00) 17/18 P1 FC Helsingør (Øst 1) FC København (Liga) Snekkersten Idrætscenter Kunstgræs 1-3
221587 15-10-2017 12:30 U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår Pulje 2 FC Helsingør Sundby Bk/Fremad Amager Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg Kunstgræs 3-3
221593 28-10-2017 11:00 U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår Pulje 2 AB FC Helsingør Akademisk Boldklub 2-0
221595 05-11-2017 10:00 U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår Pulje 2 B93 FC Helsingør Kunst, B93 5-3
221598 12-11-2017 10:30 U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår Pulje 2 FC Helsingør Holbæk B&I Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg Kunstgræs 1-1
221604 19-11-2017 12:00 U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår Pulje 2 Dragør BK FC Helsingør Dragør Bk 2-2
221608 26-11-2017 12:00 U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår Pulje 2 FC Helsingør Næstved I.F. Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg Kunstgræs 2-1